Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Waterside%Condo%I
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2297
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317641
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
- Building: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
- Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 787
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2297
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC299160
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
- Building: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11120572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007185
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025920
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26008148
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: D6146139
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
Condominium
- Price: $150,999.00
- Price sqft: $119.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $163,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8401803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
- Building: Waterside Condo Iii
- Elementary School: Robles HB
- Middle School: Sligh HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: RENAISSANCE REALTY NETWORK, IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6368079
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
- Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Community
- Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
- Middle School: Milwee Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6392507
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
- Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Commun
- Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
- Middle School: Millennium Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice