1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Milwee Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1501 Pearl Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 308
  3. Acreage: 4.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099293
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4.3 acres total (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and 0 21 29 5ck 030d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House
Details for 1209 Roxboro Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4111
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6373160
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Knollwood Estate | Over $315K in Upgrades | 0.70 Acre Lot Welcome to Roxboro Roadan extensively reimagined 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath estate in Longwoods sought after Knollwood community,
Details for 1865 North Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3113
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5145602
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled mid century modern home on a rare 0.64 acre corner homesite in Longwoods desirable Sanlando Springs area with panoramic views of the pond and park across the street. Situated across
Details for 102 Pineview Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4120
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6394715
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Valley Farms Sec 08
  5. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: VICARI REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready home in the sought after neighborhood of Spring Valley Farms. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom
Details for 234 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $654,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3352
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6335823
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: West Altamonte Heights Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
Details for 521 Granada Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3151
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6397339
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Columbus Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: JERRY MCGEE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakeview Chateau Charm Meets Modern Luxury in Columbus Harbor. Discover the perfect blend of architectural character and modern peace of mind in this gorgeous 2000+ square foot, custom designed 3 bedr
Details for 448 Stonewood Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4352
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385060
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of space, style, and location! From the moment you wal
Details for 150 Lake Destiny Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2719
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6398025
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Hills Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: THE NAVY HOUSE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER TO GIFT BUYER WITH $5K AT CLOSING if closed within 30 days of contract date. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springswhere luxury, lifestyle, and location come
Details for 1200 Waverly Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3368
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6382272
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood 3rd Add Amd
  5. Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ranch style single family home, perfectly situated on an oversized 0.71 acre corner lot in the highly desirable Knollwood community of Seminole County. Offering 4 spacious bed
Details for 1735 Timocuan Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1708
  7. Acreage: 3.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5149382
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 3.39 Acre Income Producing Estate in Sought After Seminole County Accepting Backup Interest Through May 30th, 2026 Discover an exceptional opportunity where wide open freedom meets unbeatable v