Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Village%Square%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015330
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017638
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
Condominium
- Price: $199,600.00
- Price sqft: $156.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010669
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 712
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1467
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6209846
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,990.00
- Price sqft: $203.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: S5129662
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 553
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6254963
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 865
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6282626
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4946125
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 486
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6270223
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: REALTY GROUP SPECIALISTS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 741
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6398859
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Village Square Condo
- Building: Village Square Condo
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice