1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 14484 Belmont Trace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,115.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 952
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8960
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R10925276
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This first class gated equestrian estate located in Saddle Trail of Wellington, within hacking distance to the show! Enjoy just about a one mile hack to Wellington International all on maintained brid
Details for 15 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes 40 29 B
  5. Provided by: Blake Development Corporation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated New Construction Coastal Contemporary Lakefront Estate in sought after Sea Ranch Lakes. High quality custom build within exclusive 24 hr guard gated community with private beach club and
Details for 1324 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bldg sqft: 17864
  5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1905
MLS#: TB8491237
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor City Blk Y
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Ybor City on historic 7th Avenue, this iconic mixed use property presents a rare opportunity for investors or owner users seeking a prime location in one of Tampas most vibran
Details for 188 West St , NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 10
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 12559
  9. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225081948
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MDDLE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in prestigious Pine Ridge Estates, this exceptional residence epitomizes luxury living. Set on a sprawling 1.72 acre corner lot with two driveways and lush landscaping, the home features a go
Details for 4517 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  8. Bldg sqft: 12606
  9. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225076406
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail West
  5. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional double lot estate redefines modern luxury living. Set on over 2 acres of lush, private grounds, the 6 bedroom + den, 8 bath (6 full, 2 half) residence spans 9,667 sq. ft. of thoughtfu
Details for 6601 George Washington Way, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,403.20 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 7123
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226010602
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Calusa Bay Properties LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal luxury in this exceptional estate within the prestigious gated enclave of Georgetown at Pelican Bay. Perfectly positioned on a rare half acre homesite, the residence enjoys ex
Details for 1000 Railroad Ave, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $949.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 10528
  9. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 225084085
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Elementary School: THE ISLAND
  6. Middle School: SKY ACADEMY
  7. High School: LEMON BAY
  8. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary legacy estate in the heart of Boca Grandes Historic District, 1000 East Railroad Avenue is a West Indiesinspired sanctuary where timeless architecture, artisan craftsmanship, and trop
Details for 1620 Tamiami Trail, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Commercial
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bldg sqft: 49172
  5. Acreage: 3.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4678191
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This distinctive four story Class B office building stands out with its red brick and glass exterior in the heart of the Murdoch Business Center in Port Charlotte. Surrounded by a thriving mix of busi
Details for 1000 Railroad Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $949.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10528
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: D6145234
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary legacy estate in the heart of Boca Grandes Historic District is a true West Indiesinspired sanctuary where timeless architecture, artisan craftsmanship, and tropical elegance converge. E
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2002, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,830.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11141440
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
  5. Building: Forte Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! 20TH Floor! The Lowest Price in the Building. Seller wants it SOLD! Brand New Waterfront! The ONLY residence in the building to have TWO separate full baths each finished with T