1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fort Myers Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12274 1st St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,745
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1326
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026008279
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: Bartomeo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled Lakefront Home Move In Ready! Come see this stunning, newly remodeled lakefront home you truly have to see it to appreciate all the upgrades and charm! Inside, youll find
Details for 12607 1st St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 798
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2026004311
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: West Coast Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 1 bath quadruplex in Fort Myers Shores. The layout is functional, with a cozy living area, full kitchen setup. Located in a four unit building, Close to everything that makes Fort Myers awesome
Details for 13301 1st St 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 408
  6. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226019513
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom rental in the rapidly growing Palm Beach Boulevard area, just east of I 75 in Fort Myers! This is a true apartment and not a room for rent or a
Details for 13401 1st St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026010726
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: Cousins Real Estate And Assoc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a really nice unit on the 2nd floor. Extra clean in a really nice well kept building with New impact resistant windows, newly painted outside, very quiet area with bus stops nearby. Washer/dr
Details for 13037 1st St 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1580
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021002
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: The Simonelli Real Estate Grp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort Myers 1BR/1BA Freshly Renovated on First St! Cozy, Clean, and Finally Affordable. Bloom Into Something Better For Spring. This 1 bed, 1 bath stunner on First Street just got a full glow up, and i