Searching on:
- School = Vineland Elementary
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4660092
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: MONARCH PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 753
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4607731
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6139577
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 064
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,695.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1323
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4685608
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,625.00
- Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6350592
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: MAYERS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1639
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6146829
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
- Building: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,475.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 897
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5146070
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6146009
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 074
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: FLORIDA WEST COAST REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6146378
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Riverhouse
- Building: Riverhouse
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice