Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093445
- County: Charlotte
- City: Placida
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills Lt
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11068946
- County: Charlotte
- City: Placida
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2685
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: N6144131
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: EXCELLENT CHOICE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3210
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6142059
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7525347
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE MAINSTREAM SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6145800
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: D6144771
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: BRETT BARBER & COMPANY REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6145679
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,999.00
- Price sqft: $152.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2429
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4672636
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2556
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6146900
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: THE SUNNYBROOK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice