1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 763 Beach Street, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11083
  8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1220555
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisitely appointed 7 bedroom, 8.5 bath, 3 car garage riverfront estate with an impressive in law suite! Set on 1.33 acres of meticulously landscaped grounds, th
Details for 1203 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7415
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26023479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
Details for 13681 Pondview Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
Land
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Community Pool: Yes
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225080402
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail West
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
*RARE OPPORUNITY* *OVERSIZED LOT* *EXPANSIVE WATERFRONT VIEWS* Discover this exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this .87AC lot located in Quail West, one of the most prestigious gol
Listing Details for 763 Beach Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11083
  8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4948731
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Thomas Fitch Grant 42 13 32 3
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7570 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3658
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4675916
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  5. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  6. High School: Venice Senior High
  7. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers!! Wake up to the Ocean Your Coastal Dream Awaits! Step into serenity with this breathtaking ocean escape, where every sunset paints your windows with golden light and the rhythmic
Details for 1009 Sudbury Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,838,751
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6021
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8375913
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Builder's Model Home with Leaseback Opportunity in Plantation Bay A rare opportunity to own the builder's showcase modelnow available with a leaseback option! Situated on a generous half acre
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101 S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 163
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538616
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront
  6. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW. DIRECT OCEAN VIEW . Almost 2500 SQ ft with HUGE TERRACE . Great for entertaining with open floor plan . Note that THIRD BEDROOM is a den with FULL BATH. Magnificent complex with wonderful
Details for 1009 Sudbury Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 392
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6021
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1212265
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Builder's Model Home for Sale in Plantation Bay. A rare opportunity to own the builder's showcase model! Situated on a generous half acre homesite along the golf course in the prestigious P
Details for 5314 Colonade Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5039
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 2026017941
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury pool home pre construction! This house is not started and the pictures are of similar completed homes * (color palettes/finishes vary) * direct sailboat access* minutes to open water * one of s
Details for 570 31st St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3807
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225082236
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Prof Bldg
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE 570 31st St NW, Naples, FL 34120 A Rare Naples Acreage Estate With Pool, Spa, 3 Tiki Huts & Endless Potential** Discover an exceptional Florida estate on over 2.5 acres in one of Naples m