1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 712 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,026.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11161437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Addition
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 712 lakeside cir. This amazing newer construction home was completed in 2022 and no expense was spared. This home offers one of the widest intracoastal views in palm beach county. The home
Details for 1450 Gulfstar Dr S, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 12030
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225077785
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: AVALON
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront estate on exclusive Southpointe Island at Windstar on Naples Bay. Tucked behind double gates within an intimate enclave of only ten estate residences, this exceptional property offers
Details for 706 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11683
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11160076
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Addition To The Vil
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed, this exceptional coastal modern estate in North Palm Beach offers expansive Intracoastal water views from nearly every room. Designed for luxury entertaining, the home features 5 over
Details for 205 Body Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,448.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4799
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this exceptional custom designed West Indies inspired waterfront estate, where sophisticated design, understated luxury, and the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle come together in seam
Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6896
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4688995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: NS1087997
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island Estate
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7801 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 7322
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6369589
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
New Price Now Offered at $4,445,000. An exceptional ultra luxury waterfront estate offering panoramic water views, refined architecture, and complete privacy. This elegant three story coastal residen
Details for 1031 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2392
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly rare double waterfront opportunity! This beautiful home is one of fewer than 60 properties in the USA that borders on both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy a sunrise
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve