1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 8305 14th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 27
  5. Baths: 18
  6. Bldg sqft: 12000
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8466166
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
  5. Provided by: HOME AMERICA REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NINE Single Family RENTED HOMES,ALL BLOCK and Stucco. Professional Property management available Rents average $2000 per month with l annual leases Tenants renew annually with 5% plus increase. TE
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
  6. Middle School: Burnett HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Luxury Estate | 7,500+ Sq Ft | 1 Acre | Private Lake Access | Resort Style Pool | Thonotosassa, FL Welcome to 10908 Flint Estates Drive,
Details for Commercial Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 336
  3. Acreage: 22.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7876376
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Lot 3 of 3 lots in the Promenade at Grande Park available for $2,800,000. County water and sewer available. Lot 2 of the three has been developed as a 50 plus apartment complex and is fully leased out
Details for 10460 Ehren Cutoff, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 68.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8423493
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Outlaw Reserve offers approximately 68 acres in the growing Land O' Lakes area, featuring a mix of improved pasture, wooded areas, and a scenic lake. The property includes a barn and a shed. The site
Listing Details for 20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/16/25
  4. Days On Market: 653
  5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7495927
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33954
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 033
  5. Provided by: FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**AMAZING 4.15 ACRES COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES** TO BE SOLD TOGETHER** PID: 402204329001, 402204329002, 402204329003, 402204329004. With rear ingress and egress via Kenilworth Blvd leading to the signaliz
Details for 4001 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4682883
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along one of the most coveted stretches of Casey Key, 4001 Casey Key Road presents a rare opportunity to secure nearly half an acre of direct Gulf front property in Nokomis. Boasting approximately
Details for 460 Gulf Boulevard 4, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,859.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1506
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8437810
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Dunes
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Southern exposure corner beach front villa that has been impeccably rebuilt featuring expanded, incredible, open beachfront sunning deck maximizing the Gulf of America sunset views! The ma
Details for 523 Coral Sands Way, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3599
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168702
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional ocean view luxury residence designed for elevated coastal living. Steps from the beach, this 3 bedroom, 4 bath architectural showpiece features a private elevator and breatht
Details for 6950 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11157337
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo Plat
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined luxury living in this exquisitely designed two story estate built in 2019, located in the prestigious man guarded community of Royal Palm Polo in Boca Raton. This residence offers a s
Details for 1404 2nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $823.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10543023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock 1 17 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
TOP 1% PERFORMING AIRBNB! TURNKEY INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH AN ASSUMABLE 4.99% INTEREST RATE ON A $1,500,000 MORTGAGE. This house is literally steps away from being on Las Olas Blvd. Newer construct