1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 10161 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 11000
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7510153
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Preserve Estates Un 02
  5. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this extraordinary waterfront residence, perfectly situated on two manicured lots within the prestigious, gated community of Lemon Bay Golf Club. Built in
Details for 2609 Dundee Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8458846
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: ALEXANDER & ASSOC. REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future land site to build your custom dream home located in prestigious Sunset Park. This oversized waterfront lot (22,115 sq. ft. almost 1/2 acre) 200 feet deep can accommodate a 10,0
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 2208, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014547
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: L'hermitage
  5. Building: L'hermitage
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE CORNER with PANORAMIC VIEWS OF OCEAN, COASTLINE , WATERWAYS & CITY. 2 WRAP AROUND TERRACES. Third bedroom is currently an open den. Wall can be added. Private elevator. Resort loke complex on
Details for 17681 Middlebrook Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7151
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26008536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing this exceptional updated 5 bdrm, plus office & loft, 5 full & 1 half bath Capri model, offering 5,511 LSF of thoughtfully designed luxury in The Oaks. This home blends style & comfort w/ s
Details for 2399 49th Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5313
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11169826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Finally a home that lives up to expectations! Perfectly situated on an interior lot backing 5. 5 acres of protected nature preserve for ultimate privacy. This 5 bedroom custom home has been updated to
Details for 3790 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Details for 7355 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent Seven bedroom estate home overlooking the 11th fairway in Boca Grove. This residence is perfect for entertaining with a generous living area, volume ceilings and screened patio. The chef
Details for 19822 Watergrass Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4154
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11165518
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living at 19822 SE Water Grass Way, nestled in the prestigious Prado enclave of Jupiter. Located on a cul de sac, this spacious estate offers seamless luxury, featuring a spacious o
Details for 491 15th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $829.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3373
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11145751
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Sec One
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare point lot with almost 200 feet of waterfront and dock less than two miles from the beach! Discover stunning vistas and captivating sunsets from this meticulously renovated home. The residence inc