1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 6923 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33634
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bldg sqft: 4076
  5. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8494003
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Creek Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Double lot Income Producing Commercial Property Hillsborough Ave frontage. Prime commercial property located on high traffic with excellent visibility and access. This established income producing a
Details for 1615 3rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bldg sqft: 13244
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC538532
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32603
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
College Park multifamily investment opportunity just steps from the University of Florida. This 13,244 SF property on 0.38 acres, comprising 21 rental units across multiple buildings, is income produc
Details for 3671 Fowler St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226002688
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Positioned along one of Fort Myers most heavily traveled commercial corridors, 3671 Fowler Street offers a rare opportunity to acquire a strategically located commercial asset in the heart of a rapidl
Details for 595 Wedge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,373.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2039
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 225077204
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Moorings
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Move in ready single family pool home located in one of Naples' most desirable and highly sought after neighborhoods. This unique homesite sits on the iconic Moorings Country Club golf cou
Details for 3003 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2321
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226002964
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Club
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a luxurious beachfront lifestyle at Martinique Club in The Moorings, an intimate Gulf front building offering just 35 private residences. This magnificently updated seventh floor end unit c
Details for 11 San Marco Street 401, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,400.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Mandalay Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Widely regarded as one of Clearwater Beachs most prestigious addresses, The Mandalay Beach Club offers resort style Gulf front living at its finest. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, two and a
Details for 32641 Blueberry Hill Way, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6301
  8. Acreage: 21.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8490233
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a private paved road, this extraordinary estate offers luxury living surrounded by 21.7 acres of peaceful Florida countryside. Built in 2007 and meticulously maintained, the
Details for 8213 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $841.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3328
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4686208
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View
  5. Provided by: NEW DOOR REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of waterfront living with this exceptional home overlooking the tranquil waters of Little Sarasota Bay. This unique Siesta Key property offers 3,328 square feet of living space w
Details for 8504 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5188
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4681098
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
  5. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  6. High School: Riverview High
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Dreaming of building a brand new home on Siesta Key but not sure where to start? Have you ever built a bonfire on the beach and had 50 of your closest family and friends
Details for 206 Church Avenue, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4527
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4679935
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Corrected Plat Of Azure Shores
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury coastal retreat with 360 water views just steps from bradenton beach!!! Just two blocks from the sugar sand shores and perfectly centered between the beach and the bay, this spectacular three s