1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 10125 Green Ridge Lane Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6789
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161939
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
5 ACRES!! 380 SF OF WATER FRONT!! From sunrise until sunset, you will feel like you're on vacation every day at this rare 5 acre private waterfront estate in Palm City. Unmatched Serenity and peace ab
Details for 16925 Clearlake Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6425
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689420
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph C1 Aka G
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida luxury in The Lake Club with this exceptional Stock Signature Gardenia III residence, offering 4,139 square feet of meticulously customized living space. Designed to seamle
Details for 1130 3rd Ave S 210, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,376.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2898
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225082450
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Quattro At Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE CORNER RESIDENCE IN QUATTRO AT NAPLES SQUARE WITH EXCEPTIONAL NATURAL LIGHT. Positioned on a premier corner with multiple exposures, this residence is filled with natural light, creating a bri
Details for 1248 13th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/20/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4055
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225067324
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning new home blends modern luxury with timeless craftsmanship in one of Naples most sought after neighborhoods. Designed with both style and comfort in mind, every detail has been thoughtful
Details for 375 Periwinkle Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 7028
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 223093772
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Hideaway Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER SC
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Independent Brokers Realty SF
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exquisite 4 bed, 4.5 bath retreat in the prestigious Hideaway Beach Club. This stunning coastal home offers comfort, luxury, and seclusion at your fingertips. The custom gourmet kitchen
Details for 2060 Illinois Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5915
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R4910850
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Provided by: OHL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A spectacular custom waterfront estate with a clean California Modern design, this exceptional home stands out in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Built with an impressive level
Details for 8376 Catamaran Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7361
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4670623
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Exquisite Custom Estate in The Lake Club* Offering 5,030 sq. ft. of air conditioned living space & 7,361 sq. ft. under roof, this exceptional estate provides privacy and easy access to the communitys
Details for 15548 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7134
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376484
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional, new construction luxury residence located at 15548 Pendio Drive within the well known Bella Collina community. This turnkey, fully furnished, interior designed home off
Details for 751 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9890
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363480
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: TOP TIER RESORT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern 9 bedroom luxury estate in Reunion Resort with over 9,100 sq.ft. of high end living and entertainment space. This home is a rental powerhouse and one of the most unique offerings in Reunionfeat
Details for 623 93rd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9814
  8. Acreage: 6.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: GC538310
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Tomoca Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak Elementary School A
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 6.81 secluded acres in the exclusive Tomoka Hills enclave, this extraordinary French Provincial estate offers a rare blend of privacy, elegance, and resort style living. Exceptionally designed