1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Listing Details for 2602 Sam Allen Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,256.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 1018
  6. Bldg sqft: 4376
  7. Acreage: 8.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: T3462554
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the last development tracts available. This property consists of 5 tracts totaling 11.3 acres along E Sam Allen Rd across from the new BayCare Hospital site. With 600' of road frontage on Sam A
Listing Details for 2702 Sam Allen Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 1018
  5. Acreage: 8.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3462567
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the last development tracts available. This property consists of 5 tracts totaling 11.3 acres along E Sam Allen Rd across from the new BayCare Hospital site . With 600' of road frontage on Sam
Details for 354 5th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022876
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity in East Delray Beach, positioned along the eastern edge of the rapidly growing Osceola Park neighborhood. This prime parcel includes previously approved plans for 8
Details for 1330 Lake Olivia, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9196
  8. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5144942
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Olivia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This is a lakefront estate currently under construction in Windermere, set on the shores of Lake Olivia with wide, unobst
Details for 3773 72nd Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,028.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 2712
  5. Acreage: 121.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5149017
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RV Park Investors 120 acre parcel of which 30 acres has been used in the Brand New Built 102 Site RV Park For Sale in Live Oak, FL. 90 acres remain cleared and empty ready for your expansion/develo
Details for 620 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473886
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a direct Gulf front homesite in the exclusive enclave of Belleair Shoreone of Floridas smallest and most prestigious beachfront municipalities. This exceptional parcel offers
Details for 16205 Captiva Drive, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $877.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6269
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4693267
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Frowes Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 'Avoca'a captivating GULF FRONTAGE/PRIVATE BEACH estate, ideally positioned along the coveted Tween Waters stretch of Captiva Drive on Captiva Island. Offering rare privacy, expansive groun
Details for 725 Harbour Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $846.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6494
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226008304
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Moorings
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 725 Harbour Drive, ultimate luxury, situated in the iconic Naples beach community The Moorings. A modern coastal home designed by renowned architect, John Kukk this is a masterpiece you ar
Details for 701 Plantation Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6967
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226018719
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sitting on a quiet corner within the Marco Beach enclave with direct frontage on a navigable waterway, this newer construction built by award winning R.K. Reiman Construction defines how an island res
Details for 3609 Bal Harbor Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226018971
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Provided by: Real Estate Sales Force
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Bal Harbor Townhomes presents a compelling opportunity to acquire a portfolio of eight (8) fully condo converted townhomes at