1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 1602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,791.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Addison
  5. Building: Addison
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse, S 1602 is an oceanfront masterpiece, complete w/ every upgrade imaginable. Sparkling porcelain floors flow from the entry to the open concept living area & kitchen. The kitchen is a chef's
Details for 1310 Peninsular Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 147
  3. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11148409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO BUILD WATERFRONT LOT!!! Welcome to one of Jupiter's rarest and most breathtaking waterfront opportunities, a PRIVATE, 0.52 ACRE LOT with 200 feet of sparkling aqua blue frontage along the cov
Details for 54 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5782
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11147412
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Arbela
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous new build, wide waterfront home on one of South Sewall's Point's most historic parcels. Built in 2020 on 3/4 acre, this classic modern property offers 4085 sf under air, pool, large backyard,
Details for 2770 Ocean Boulevard 401s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,064.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11134218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Seven Seventy South Oce
  5. Building: Twenty Seven Seventy South Ocean Blvd
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare condo offering in Palm Beach. Meticulously maintained 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom apartment with breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views from almost every room. This thoughtfully designed unit li
Details for 101 1st Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 360
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092045
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Provided by: The Knight Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect for a family office. CBDCC Zoned land in heart of Sofa district. The property adjoins Worthing Place the most desirable luxury apartment community in all of Palm Beach County. Fully entitled f
Details for 150 Bradley Place 605, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,030.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11082331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
  5. Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully refreshed, this spacious 2 bedroom residence (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom) at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore offers over 1,800 sq ft of light filled living. New impact windows, upg
Details for 162 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,104.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11033155
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beach house with sweeping ocean views and a rare 50' deeded ocean front beach parcel. Recently renovated four bedroom, 3.1 bath home with Pool and Elevator. Two story home with First floor featuring
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 901, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,944.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2829
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552702
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Four Seasons
  5. Building: Four Seasons
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW FOUR SEASONS PRIVATE RESIDENCES, Ninth floor, private residence with 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath and a Direct east Oceanfront exposure with direct ocean views. Dramatic floor to ceiling glass and
Details for 166 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6817
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10545720
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 1
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare east facing waterfront estate on one of Las Olas Isles' most prestigious streets. Set on a prized 12,000 square foot lot with 100 feet of deep water dockage, this timeless residence offers tranqu
Details for 239 Seaside Landings Drive S S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 13900
  8. Acreage: 18.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1226314
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Homes
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built riverfront estate on 18.5 acres in the gated Seaside Landings community of Flagler Beach, offering luxury coastal living with no expense spared. This stunning residence features over 6,20