Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winfield
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,074,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10549989
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Winfield Park Unit 1
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26023021
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Winfield Park Unit 2
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26026716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Winfield Park Unit 1
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,999.00
- Price sqft: $177.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2954
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5110747
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Winfield
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Lockhart Middle
- High School: Edgewater High
- Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6392895
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Winfield
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Lockhart Middle
- High School: Edgewater High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6389262
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Winfield Heights
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 724
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26011863
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Winfield Gardens South Condo
- Building: Winfield Gardens South Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 724
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26011163
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Winfield Gardens South Condo
- Building: Winfield Gardens South Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10511822
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Land
- Price: $49,000.00
- Days On Market: 485
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6270679
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Winfield Heights
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice