1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 319 Frances Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6134
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Graham HB
  6. Middle School: Madison HB
  7. High School: Hillsborough HB
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This masterfully crafted custom sanctuary by the award winning GILK firm represents the absolute realization of modern luxury within the historic heart of Tampa Heights. The residence is a masterfully
Details for 316 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,049,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 85
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: TB8476378
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully rented multi unit investment opportunity just minutes from Armature Works and Downtown Tampa. This income producing property features multiple structures with strong rental flexibility and futur
Details for 3141 Spruce Ridge Avenue, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26010429
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: West Jensen Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity meets location in Jensen Beach. This CBS 3BR/2BA home sits on a corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes to beaches, downtown, shopping, and top rated schools. Featurin
Details for 1755 15th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1897
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397985
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built 2022 home in the heart of Orange City! This move in ready property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,395 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step
Details for 1870 15th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4946872
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction New build! Discover this exciting pre construction home for sale in Orange City, offering the rare opportunity to own a brand new, affordable, modern home with n
Details for 1860 15th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4946870
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1855 14th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4946861
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1775 19th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2219
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948850
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont wait for new construction, this 2023 built home offers the feel of a brand new build with modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades already in place. Situated in a convenient and growing area of Or
Details for 1483 12th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: V4946430
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: COSTA REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1483 12th St. in ORANGE CITY, FL! As soon as you step inside this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, the pride of ownership is evident. From designer chandeliers to granite coun
Details for 21170 67th Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM723878
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Highlands West
  5. Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OCALA HIGHLANDS WEST 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOME ON 1.25 ACRES! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath manufactured home, situated on a generous 1.25 acre lot. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and pri