1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verandahs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3513 Beau Chene Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3245
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6386047
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty High
  8. Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
Details for 12055 Gandy Boulevard N 243, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2277
  7. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8496861
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
  5. Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  9. Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bayfront living at its best! Grande Verandahs on the Bay is an exquisite luxury enclave of just three buildings nestled along the shores of Old Tampa Bay. Situated with close proximity to both Tampa
Details for 12033 Gandy Boulevard N 133, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2187
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8475351
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
  5. Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  9. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Rare Estuary Retreat in the Heart of Tampa Bay. Live where nature, light, and coastal serenity converge at Grande Verandahs on the Bay. Nestled withi
Details for 12112 Luftburrow Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3594
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8480899
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Provided by: DHRUV REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12112 Luftburrow Lanea spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage in a quiet neighborhood featuring a community pool, gym, and playground. Inside, enjoy the warmth and elegance of
Details for 12715 White Bluff Road, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1946
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8496761
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazingly affordable home in the gated community the verandahs!! Fall in love with this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a premium co
Details for 12631 Chenwood Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2453
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8499927
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning pond views from the screened lanai of this well maintained home, ideally situated on a spacious lot with no rear neighbors. Located in the gated community of The Verandahs, this propert
Details for 12652 Chenwood Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $276,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2104
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498561
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready in Gated Community Just Minutes to Tampa Tucked away on a quiet dead end street just 10 minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this move in ready home is one buyers have been waiting for.
Details for 12554 White Bluff Road, HUDSON, FL 34669
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2504
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8505136
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tenants wanted ... Beautiful 4 bedroom home in gated community. Very clean. Entire house just repainted. All new carpeting. Formal dining room. Breakfast nook. Stainless steel appliances. Granite coun