1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like University Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8730 Sherman Circle 507, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10549525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: Ace Realty & Investment
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, nice and very clean Move in ready 2/2 unit in the heart of Miramar with access to 595,I 75 and Miami; close to Pembroke lakes malls, 20 minutes drive to Sawgrass Mall and
Details for 8620 Sherman Circle 204, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 745
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10550275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming spacious and bright 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo located in a very secured and 24 hour man gated Lakeshore offers peaceful views of the pool right from your private balcony. The open conce
Listing Details for 12875 10th Street, Miami, FL 33184
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023443
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33184
  4. Subdivision: University Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Zora Neale Hurston
  6. Middle School: W. R. Thomas
  7. High School: G. Holmes Braddock
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Income producing manufactured home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property is configured with four efficiency style units currently generating approximately $5,000/month in r
Details for 1320 131st Place, Miami, FL 33184
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023449
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33184
  4. Subdivision: University Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Zora Neale Hurston
  6. Middle School: W. R. Thomas
  7. High School: G. Holmes Braddock
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is divided into four efficiency units, currently generating approximately $5,000 p
Listing Details for 1085 127th Court, Miami, FL 33184
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023452
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33184
  4. Subdivision: University Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Zora Neale Hurston
  6. Middle School: W. R. Thomas
  7. High School: G. Holmes Braddock
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is currently configured with four efficiency units generating approximately $5,000/month
Listing Details for 12877 10th Street, Miami, FL 33184
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002612
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33184
  4. Subdivision: University Lakes
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing mobile home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property features four efficiency units currently generating approximately $5,000 per month in rental income with
Details for 8600 Sherman Circle N 408, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025297
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakeshore at university park 4th floor corner unit with lakeview all tile hookup for washer and dryer water is included building has elevator 24 hour guard gated co
Details for 8750 Sherman Circle N 406, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025543
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakeshore at university 2 bedrooms 2 baths 4th floor unit elevator in building 24 hour guard gated community in the heart of miramar screened balcony
Details for 8740 Sherman Circle 507, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011000
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is tiled throughout, washer and dryer, close to shopping, schools and highways, don't delay come see today. Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is til
Details for 8720 Sherman Circle 205, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in a prime central location, featuring fresh paint throughout, brand new vinyl flooring, and modern finishes that create a clean, contemporar