1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscany Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24000 Tuscany Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $944.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6297
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226012793
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a unique opportunity to obtain an immediate Colony golf membership! Among the rarest offerings to emerge in Tuscany Isle within The Colony, this landmark single family estate commands over 5,3
Details for 23821 Tuscany Ct, ESTERO, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6025
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226001282
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 23821 Tuscany Courta true estate residence tucked inside the prestigious community of The Colony Golf and Country Club in Pelican Landing, where architecture, craftsmanship, and lifestyle c
Details for 23771 Tuscany Way, ESTERO, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6565
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026014675
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Significant price reduction for immediate sale. Brand new flat tile roof may 2026. This stunning 5,613 square foot custom imperial homes estate in tuscany isle at the colony golf & bay club offers a s
Details for 376 Sherry Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1972
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162744
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Tuscany
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath oasis with a bonus room! Enjoy peaceful, serene surroundings in a quaint setting, along with access to a spacious clubhouse featuring
Details for 8834 Tuscany Isles Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $277,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2018
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7525034
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isles
  5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable villas of Tuscany Islesone of Punta Gordas best kept secrets. This charming, well maintained neighborhood is known for its neatly manicured g
Details for 8797 Tuscany Isles Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: N6143382
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isles
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Punta Gorda lakefront villa in this wonderful location of Tuscany Isles. Maintenance free living, open floor plan, three bedrooms and two baths. Tuscany