1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24000 Tuscany Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $944.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6297
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226012793
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a unique opportunity to obtain an immediate Colony golf membership! Among the rarest offerings to emerge in Tuscany Isle within The Colony, this landmark single family estate commands over 5,3
Details for 23821 Tuscany Ct, ESTERO, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6025
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226001282
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 23821 Tuscany Courta true estate residence tucked inside the prestigious community of The Colony Golf and Country Club in Pelican Landing, where architecture, craftsmanship, and lifestyle c
Details for 23771 Tuscany Way, ESTERO, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6565
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026014675
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Significant price reduction for immediate sale. Brand new flat tile roof may 2026. This stunning 5,613 square foot custom imperial homes estate in tuscany isle at the colony golf & bay club offers a s
Details for 3589 Grande Tuscany Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11246
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1218057
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Reserve
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by johnson group homes as the builder's personal custom residence, this extraordinary estate is located in the award winning venetian bay golfing community in new smyrna beach, where he served a
Details for 16050 Tuscany Estates Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,802,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26020541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Tuscany
  5. Middle School: Omni
  6. High School: Spanish River
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to enjoy this bespoke home with over 4,200 sq ft of sumptuous living. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath hidden gem offers unparalleled Florida living at it's best. Enjoy your chef's kitche
Details for 1113 Via Del Mar, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6379697
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: BAY HILL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of Winter Park a truly premier and irreplaceable homesite offering rare scale, privacy, and extraordinary future build potential. The primary value is in the la
Details for 310 San Remo Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3035
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained Single Story Tuscany Abacoa Residence with Designer Upgrades! This impeccably maintained single story Tuscany home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern upgra
Details for 8088 Fire Opal Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26027265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany North
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained Sienna model, this stunning Delray Beach home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and expansive Lake views. Designed for both comfort and style, the home
Details for 28404 Via Odanti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2762
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225043745
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Villa Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own TURNKEY, a FOUR bedroom home in one of Palmira's desired neighborhoods, Villa Tuscany. The front entrance has double glass doors, and opens to immediate view of the outdoors a
Details for 212 Florence Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26009749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Dubin Realty, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage in the highly desirable Tuscany neighborhood of Abacoa. Offering 2,356 sq ft under air, this property features a screened in pool and a spaciou