1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Tuscany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 28404 Via Odanti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2762
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225043745
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Villa Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own TURNKEY, a FOUR bedroom home in one of Palmira's desired neighborhoods, Villa Tuscany. The front entrance has double glass doors, and opens to immediate view of the outdoors a
Details for 230 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous fully renovated 3 story townhouse | prestigious tuscany village | walk to pool | grand foyer | bright open floor plan | led recessed lighting | impressive 12' volume ceilings | pri
Details for 4566 5th Pl 106, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1113
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026020355
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Provided by: Magna Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained first floor unit at 4566 SE 5th Place, Unit 106 in desirable Cape Coral. Offering comfortable, low maintenance living, this condo features a bright and open layout, a f
Details for 4566 5th Pl 105, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025017282
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in Florida living at its finest! Cozy 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Cape Coral's beautiful Tuscany Village. Located on the first floor, this spacious unit boasts ceramic tile flooring keepin
Details for 8834 Tuscany Isles Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $277,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2018
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026017983
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Villas
  5. Provided by: Calenda Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable villas of Tuscany Islesone of Punta Gordas best kept secrets. This charming, well maintained neighborhood is known for its neatly manicured g
Details for 112 Tuscany Villas Drive 112, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1088101
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Villas
  5. Building: Tuscany Villas
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained condo in a desirable 55+ community in Edgewater. Light and bright with high ceilings, a spacious living and dining area, functional kitchen, and comfortable layout. Enjoy a screened in
Details for 210 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mediterranean Townhome in Gated Community 1 of only a few corner units, Minutes to Downtown & the Beach. Spacious, elegant and bright corner unit townhome located in a safe, very sought afte
Details for 705 148th Avenue 207, Sunrise, FL 33325
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10545524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Isles
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pristine, triple master condo. Walk up stairs to the main level that has the living room, dining area and open concept kitchen with quartz counters and stainless appliances as well as a small bedroom
Details for 781 148th Avenue 1511, Sunrise, FL 33325
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020536
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Isles
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Jason Harris Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom, one bath condo featuring a large walk in closet and a versatile room with a private entranceideal for a home office or guest room (no closet). Ceramic tile flooring throughout.