1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terracina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 527 Terracina Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5176
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225084831
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Terracina
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in the highly sought after Terracina neighborhood of The Vineyards, set on one of the best cul de sac lakefront lots in the community with long western water views and u
Details for 435 Terracina Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.23 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5402
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226003669
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Terracina
  5. Provided by: Luxury & Beach Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional luxury living in one of Naples premier country club communities. This estate home offers 5,402 total square feet of interior and exterior living. The Wellington Courtyard Model
Details for 694 Cresta Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 391
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11082259
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Rare opportunity to own the only 6 bedroom lakefront home in the desirable, gated community of Terracina. This expansive CBS residence offers 6 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a versati
Details for 659 Cresta Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional 5BR + loft + flex rm/4BA/3CG estate home in the prestigious gated Terracina community in Palm Beach County. Situated on a rare oversized .28 acre cul de sac lot, this 3,393 s
Details for 556 Cresta Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine starting your day with water views, fresh fruit from your own trees, and sunlight streaming through hurricane impact windows. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the secure, guard gated community o
Details for 553 Gazetta Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11129571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask me about our preferred lender $15,000 lender credit. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 and a half bathroom pool home perfectly situated on one of the largest and most private l
Details for 876 Gazetta Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11167253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Home Master Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5br/3ba, 3 car garage single family home in the desirable terracina community offering over 3,190 sq ft of living space. Functional layout ideal for living and entertaining. New roof (2024)
Details for 7027 Aliso Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024797
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this elegant former model home in the sought after, gated Terracina community. Situated on a premium corner lot, it offers serene lake views and over 3,000 square feet of living space. This 4
Details for 6770 Aliso Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3403
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11169161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Kenmar Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and impeccably cared for 3BR/3BA home with a 2 car garage, private first floor office, and a spacious loft showcasing breathtaking lake views. Elegant ceramic tile flows through
Details for 433 Gazetta Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26016464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice