Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terracina Johnson Property
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11082259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4574
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023995
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3739
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11129571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11167253
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Home Master Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11169161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Kenmar Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26016464
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Freedom Realty of America, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11154043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,999.00
- Price sqft: $153.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $507,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11148831
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Terracina Johnson Property
- Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
- DMCA Notice