Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tangerine Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881832
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Moton Elementary School
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
- High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257448
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $198,500
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8455631
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Explorer K 8
- Middle School: Powell Middle
- High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256981
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $192,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $201,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8436916
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $188,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 747
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491855
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
- Middle School: Powell Middle
- High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8498572
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: FITZ REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463866
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $72,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $80,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: W7883786
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $72,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2257197
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice