1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Villa Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 281
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
  5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: Tear down or rehab a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investm
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,632.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8412423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Villa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  8. High School: Seminole High PN
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
Details for 16810 Sanibel Sunset Ct 602, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1251
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225080508
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sanibel Sunset Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This beautifully maintained villa in Sanibel Sunset Villas offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious office/den, all thoughtfully updated with modern finishes. The prope
Details for 16801 Sanibel Sunset Ct 401, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1469
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 224084689
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sanibel Sunset Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated, this move in ready private condo sits at the back corner of the community offering lovely views of an idyllic pond and tropical landscaping. Peaceful, bright, and serene, the en
Details for 16840 Sanibel Sunset Ct 903, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1271
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2026015757
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sanibel Sunset Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Acheron Associates Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Desirable 3/2 end unit condo completely renovated following Hurricane Ian, offering a fresh, modern feel throughout. This light filled home benefits from additional windows, creating a bright and open
Details for 8428 2nd Avenue 8428, Miami, FL 33150
Townhome
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11170028
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Jesse J. McCrary, Jr.
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome in the well established Sunset Palm Villas community. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, dining, and schools
Details for 206 84th Street 206, Miami, FL 33150
Townhome
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11170031
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome located in the desirable Sunset Palm Villas community. This well maintained unit offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and plent
Details for 306 84th Terrace 306, Miami, FL 33150
Townhome
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016806
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: Happy Homes Florida Real Estate
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable home for occupant buyer or investor with no rental restriction. Welcome to this 2 bedroom/2 story townhome in Miami Shores neighborhood. Brand new impact windows, No Carpet and washer/dryer
Details for 16820 Sanibel Sunset Ct 703, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1271
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2025021834
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sanibel Sunset Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKES
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Agents please view confidential information in the mls. Discover this stunning, fully renovated, move in ready condo in sanibel sunset villas, where every detail has been thoughtfully updated with b
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1251
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2025003699
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sanibel Sunset Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Acheron Associates Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM OR ANNUAL RENTAL FURNISHED 2 BED / 2 BATH CONDO | Sanibel Sunset Villas Fort Myers, FL 2027 Seasonal Availability!! Welcome to your Florida retreat! This beautifully furnished 2 bedro