1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Suncoast Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24581 Nova Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 4170
  10. Acreage: 7.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7517712
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates
  5. Elementary School: Kingsway
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: SAPP REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
,. Location! Location! Huge price drop! Most convenient 7+ acre estate in charlotte county! Experience luxury and ultimate privacy in this exclusive suncoast estate ranch home, set on over 7 acres of
Details for 7823 Marx Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.51 / sqft
  3. Baths: 3
  4. Bldg sqft: 2269
  5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 226018358
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming three bedroom home in North Fort Myers, featuring a spacious open floor plan with abundant natural light. The kitchen boasts modern appliances and ample counter space, appropriate for culinar
Details for 8000 Breeze Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 672
  6. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026016634
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity on an oversized 1.25 acre lot featuring two mobile homes identified with separate site addresses (8000 Breeze Dr and 7994 Breeze Dr), along with a large detached garage/workshop. On
Details for 7993 Ebson Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225081492
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location. Beautiful and well maintained three bedroom, two bath manufactured home built in 1988 and situated on over an acre lot. Close to banks, restaurants, Fort Myers Internatio
Details for 7711 Suncoast Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 825
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226006332
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living on 1.15 acres with no HOA in growing Suncoast Estates, North Fort Myers. Built in 2024, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home features a stainless steel kitchen with double oven a
Details for 8269 Penny Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1679
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225048646
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a peaceful, friendly neighborhood close to beaches, shopping, dining and downtown Fort Myers. The perfect blend of comfort, convenience and Florida lifestyle. This meticulously maintained move i
Details for 1770 Tucker Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1512
  6. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026011269
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this 2025 built double wide mobile home located on half an acre of land. This home features an Island kitchen with Whirlpool Stainless appliances, wood cabinetry & tile backsplash. Crown mol
Details for 8385 Marx Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 952
  6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225068277
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estate
  5. Provided by: Carrera Consulting Group Inter
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and semi furnished home on its own land. This split plan three bedroom, two bath With a brand new well, complete water treatment system and septic already in place, and no HOA's to speak of.
Details for 8281 Sevigny Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Bedrooms: 3
  3. Baths: 3
  4. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2025011820
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estate
  5. Provided by: Florida Resale Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fantastic triplex in North Ft Myers! This property offers a unique opportunity for investors looking to expand their portfolio. With one two bedroom unit, one one bedroom unit, and an
Details for 8290 Nault Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $196,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $197,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1496
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2026015093
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Ark Realty & Investment
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SUPER: Ready to move in. OWN the land: no lot rent. NO age restrictions. BEST priced property in the area in GREAT condition. Give your pets this large corner fenced yard to play in. Enjoy the tranqui