1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonebridge Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Details for 11567 Open Court, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10538405
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase One
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you walk in, this home feels like the place where everyday life naturally unfolds in a community you want to be a part of, Rock Creek. The new flooring set a warm tone as the renovated
Details for 31 Chestnut Circle, Cooper City, FL 33026
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004268
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3344 Robert Trend Jones  202, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1112
  8. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6390503
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Reserve Phase 5
  5. Building: Stonebridge Reserve Phase 5
  6. Provided by: ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment in MetroWest, Orlando Location: MetroWest, Orlando a prime area close to Valencia College and numerous commercial spots. Bright and well lit living space Recently renovat
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024343
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice