1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Embassy Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 92 92 Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33024
Land
  1. Price: $8,560,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 197
  3. Acreage: 5.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11135699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Index Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 5.54 acre development site in the heart of Cooper City. Located just west of the Turnpike and minutes from shopping, schools, transportation, and medical services, these two parcels offer an e
Details for 3342 Amsterdam Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26013347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to the BEST 5 Bed, 4 Full Bath, BEST 2 Story Home w/the BEST serene Lake View in Prestigious Gated Community of Embassy Lakes w/the BEST Broward County A+ Schools. Spacious home offers perfect
Details for 9700 28th Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 157
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10540023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maranatha Estates 10
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy, tranquility and space, 36,000 sqft of land to call your home! Tucked back on a secluded cul de sac in the heart of Cooper City lies this charming 4 bedroom home. NO HOA and only 20 homes in t
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Details for 10650 Paris Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Someone made it a dream home, upgraded it & now it is your turn to enjoy it. Welcome to Embassy Lakes gated community, where this home stands tall & proud on a beautiful tree lined street. Double fron
Details for 11300 Knot Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10528440
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: East Landing
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to East Landing at Rock Creek Cooper City's gated, tree lined enclave of larger homes on quiet streets. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home delivers 3,506 square feet of flexible living on a corner
Details for 3644 85th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10555418
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Monterra 175 155 B
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller looking at all offers! Located on the corner of the cul de sac with oversized pavered driveway... This beautifully maintained one story residence in the heart of monterra offers three spacious
Details for 10527 Zurich Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003736
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on a tree lined street in Terra Lago at Embassy Lakes, this 4 bed, 2.5 bath one story pool home just gets it. Bright, easy flow layout with a sun filled atrium, a spacious kitchen that naturall
Details for 10319 Grove Street, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26012465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Coopers Grove
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: ION Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the largest Magnolia model in Coopers Grove. Formal living room could be 5th bedroom downstairs. New roof, just professionally painted, and recent AC and water heater. Oversized screened pa
Details for 11240 Reveille Road, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $707,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10556444
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek Phase Two
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to have entry pricing on a TRUE 4 BEDROOM HOME that is all about location. ~There have been lots of changes to this home after our deals did not close ~ There will be new appliance