1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5187 Spanish Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4596
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960782
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
Details for 5155 Spanish Oaks Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4955418
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Spanish style home in the heart of Lakeland, FL, perfectly blending charm and modern upgrades. Step inside to find newly installed tile flooring throughout t
Details for 636 13th Street 0110, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offering a blend of privacy and convenience. Tucked away with a serene and private feel, this condo features an updated kitchen with newer applia
Details for 624 13th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to own or invest in a highly desirable Boca Raton location. This rare second floor corner unit offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,286 a/c sq. ft. with a sp
Details for 636 13th Street 0380, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 632 13th Street 0130, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath corner ground floor condo located in the quiet back of the subdivision in East Boca, just east of I 95 and directly across from FAU. Enjoy a community pool just steps away, on site laund
Details for 715 20th Street 104, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154235
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks
  6. Provided by: The Core Team Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Pet friendly first floor condo featuring rare upgrades and desirable conveniences. This renovated, smoke free unit offers an oversized 10' x 10' patio with secure gated rear access, front door storage
Details for 1112 Main Street G5, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 938
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4686398
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CHARMING DOWNTOWN Leesburg condo WALK to Dining, Shops & Beacon College! Welcome to SPANISH OAKS, a perfectly located condominium in the heart of vibrant downtown Leesburg, Florida. This 2 bedroom
Details for 626 13th Street 0310, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SE corner of Glades Rd and NW 13th St, close to Boca Regional Hospital. Glades Rd to 13th St , Right on 13th, complex on the left
Details for 606 13th Street 23, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the coastal lifestyle in sunny Boca Raton! This convient 3 bedroom unit is just minutes from the beach, giving you that laid back, toes in the sand vibe every day. Recently refreshed with fresh