1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Spanish%Oaks%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 636 13th Street 0110, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offering a blend of privacy and convenience. Tucked away with a serene and private feel, this condo features an updated kitchen with newer applia
Details for 624 13th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to own or invest in a highly desirable Boca Raton location. This rare second floor corner unit offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,286 a/c sq. ft. with a sp
Details for 636 13th Street 0380, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 632 13th Street 0130, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath corner ground floor condo located in the quiet back of the subdivision in East Boca, just east of I 95 and directly across from FAU. Enjoy a community pool just steps away, on site laund
Details for 1112 Main Street G5, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 938
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4686398
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CHARMING DOWNTOWN Leesburg condo WALK to Dining, Shops & Beacon College! Welcome to SPANISH OAKS, a perfectly located condominium in the heart of vibrant downtown Leesburg, Florida. This 2 bedroom
Details for 626 13th Street 0310, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SE corner of Glades Rd and NW 13th St, close to Boca Regional Hospital. Glades Rd to 13th St , Right on 13th, complex on the left
Details for 606 13th Street 23, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the coastal lifestyle in sunny Boca Raton! This convient 3 bedroom unit is just minutes from the beach, giving you that laid back, toes in the sand vibe every day. Recently refreshed with fresh
Listing Details for 610 13th Street 210, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
NEWLY AND FULLY UPGRADED 2 BED/ 2 BATH UNIT IS WALKING DISTANCE TO FAU, SHOPPING CENTERS, SHOPS AND RESTAURANTS.
Details for 644 13th Street 0160, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated First Floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent in convenient Boca Raton location. Nearby FAU, Boca Raton Regional Hospital, Medical Centers, Restaurants, Town Center Mall and great Boca Raton Sc
Details for 683 13th Street Apt 27, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 995
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The largest 2/2 floor plan, split floor plan ( deluxe) in the Oaks of Boca (Spanish Oaks) is freshly painted and clean. Tile floor. Newer bathrooms and kitchen. Screened in patio. Water and sewer incl