Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southern Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,001.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 236
- Bldg sqft: 5193
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8429782
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $550.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 289
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8411998
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2303
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8508016
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Elementary School: Mitchell HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6381932
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $55,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2878
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147915
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3012
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5110383
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 3b
- Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,900.00
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550272
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $151.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380802
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6379217
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 5
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2671
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399303
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4 Pb 30 Pgs
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice