Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436173
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $840,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4775
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406990
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
- Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/22/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4335
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8436128
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
- Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4214
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7884999
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
- Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7878923
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
- Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2998
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884841
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4681
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7885683
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3924
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8484304
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256972
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K 8
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $597,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $598,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3750
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7880949
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
- Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice