Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rotonda Pebble Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142960
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142984
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6143022
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6142065
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $718,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003260
- County: Charlotte
- City: Rotonda West
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Pebble Beach
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $718,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 560
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6252739
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach Lt 5
- Provided by: TREASURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 606
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3332
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4623170
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6141999
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6140880
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: The Island School
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 389
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4649377
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice