1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 508 Mast Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8477752
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk Inlets Riverdale
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal luxury in this exceptional custom estate by Arthur Rutenberg, offering 3,574 square feet of impeccably designed living space
Details for 12290 Saltwater Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,094,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3715
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Valencia Walk
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Bellagio model in the prestigious 55+ Valencia Walk at Riverland. Offering 2,668 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this exceptional home is being sold fully f
Details for 3833 Sanibel Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3976
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6404450
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: River Walk
  5. Elementary School: Carillon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious estate home located in the highly desirable gated community of River Walk! Offering 4 bedrooms, a Den/Office, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, this residence features a vers
Details for 12555 Manatee Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11140548
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Valencia Walk
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy this beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath home in the prestigious 55+ community of Valencia Walk at Riverland. This desirable corner lot home has solid wood cabinets, granite countertops, impact windows
Details for 9244 River Rock Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8488427
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: River Walk
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained end unit townhome in the gated River Walk community, offering 3BD/2.5BA with a loft and 1,838 square feet of comfortable living space. With its desirable end unit locatio
Details for 9317 Stone River Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $12.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 22267
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6366141
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: River Walk
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhome with Loft, Den, Garage & Screened Lanai Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully designed and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome that offers the perfect blend o
Details for 9333 Stone River Place N-a, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2321
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6390575
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: River Walk
  5. Elementary School: Riverview Elem School HB
  6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
  7. High School: Spoto High HB
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting Riverview home offering a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. The interior feature