1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regent
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4101 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-2, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $29,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,160.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $37,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 13842
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 224091664
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Regent
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Regent, Penthouse 2, an extraordinary Gulf front residence in one of Naples, Floridas most prestigious condominium buildings. Completely reimagined through an expert collaboration betwe
Details for 4101 Gulf Shore Blvd N 17s, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,520.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 9044
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226007615
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Regent
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enter this stunningly crafted beachfront residence from your private entry foyer to reveal endless views of the sparkling blue waters of the Gulf. Behind the gates of the prestigious and opulent Regen
Details for 4101 Gulf Shore Blvd N 8n, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,196.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226006819
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Regent
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully positioned on the Gulf Shore, The Regent is one of Naples most prestigious beachfront addresses, offering timeless elegance and exceptional privacy. Estate 8N spans over 7,481 square feet
Details for 8420 Webber Road, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4702
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4687127
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Regent Lake
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Panoramic Lake View and Sunset Skies Luxury Living Redefined Experience the pinnacle of Sarasota luxury living in this exceptional lakefront pool home
Details for 412 Regent Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8493338
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Regent Lane
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Downtown St. Petersburg townhome with rooftop deck and city + water views in a gated communitywelcome to 412 Regent Lane North. Located in the highly sought after Regent Lane community, this ne
Details for 10731 Regent Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2635
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Waterfront Type: None
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226009372
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Regent Park
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos in this listing have been virtually staged. Step into a bright, welcoming home designed for effortless Florida living. Vaulted ceilings and recessed lighting create an airy feel thr
Details for 10570 Regent Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1976
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226000578
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Regent Park
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Savor breathtaking, tranquil lake views from your private screened patio and pool, creating the perfect setting for elegant entertaining or peaceful relaxation. This meticulously updated residence sho
Details for 132 4th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $583,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $584,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2167
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC536674
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Regents Park
  5. Building: Regents Park
  6. Elementary School: Littlewood Elementary School A
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln Middle School
  8. High School: Gainesville High School AL
  9. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now Offered at a Newly Refined Price! Welcome to upscale living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo that blends a beautifully designed
Details for 3302 Arlette Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2042
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226014762
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Regent Park
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: N. NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Regent Park, Naples Let's be honest. Finding a home in Naples that truly checks every box is not easy. But every once in a while, one comes along that makes you stop scrolling and say
Details for 10201 Regent Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226015360
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Regent Park
  5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10201 Regent Circle in Naples, Florida. This 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom home is situated in a desirable North Naples community and offers a functional layout with comfortable living spa