1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pristine Place Ph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14260 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2507
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2257373
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious cabana style 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 2,507 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Designed to embrace indoor outdoor Florida living, this home feature
Details for 3352 St Ives Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2126
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2257686
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms + office || 2 bathrooms || 2 car garage + screen enclosed pool with solar heater || just over third of an acre lot located inside the gated community of pristine place, this pool home o
Details for 14122 Newcastle Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2341
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258111
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Pristine Place in Sp
Details for 3521 Conifer Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2257754
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Add this one to the list! Built by the highly regarded Palmwood Homes, this impeccably maintained, one owner residence is a rare find in the sought after Pristine Place comm
Details for 14135 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2287
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258271
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!!! Luxurious pool home in Pristine Place! Welcome to this beautifully well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, POOL home, with a spanning 2287 Sq. Ft. of living
Details for 3260 Cedar Crest Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2257906
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent Opportunity To Own This Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath, Oversized 2 Car Garage Block Home In Pristine Place, A Gated Community. Soaring Ceiling With Box Beam Decoration and Crown Moulding
Details for 14219 Mansfield Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2755
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5102885
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: ROCHETTE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning open concept pool home with 2 bedrooms, den/office and 2 1/2 bathrooms in the lovely Pristine Place gated community on a spacious acre lot with private wooded back yard. Enjoy the large spa
Details for 3365 Indian River Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257785
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Motivated Seller This move in ready stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home nestled in the much sought after neighborhood of Pristine Place. Welcome home as you walk thru
Details for 13377 Bolton Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2258836
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! WELCOME HOME to this spacious 2 bedroom split floor plan home in the gated community of Pristine Place with NO CDD fees. Featuring a large kitchen with an oversized breakfast ba
Details for 3362 St Ives Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259272
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3362 Saint Ives Blvd, located in the desirable gated community of Pristine Place in Spring Hill. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 1,976 sq. ft. of living spa