Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plantation Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9007
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $484.86 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7167
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226009117
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34113
- Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
- Elementary School: LELY
- Middle School: MANATEE
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $578.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,370,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3967
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225081390
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34113
- Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
- Elementary School: LELY
- Middle School: MANATEE
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.85 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3886
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 225084652
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34113
- Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
- Elementary School: LELY
- Middle School: MANATEE
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.97 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4670
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 226008359
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34113
- Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
- Elementary School: LELY
- Middle School: MANATEE
- High School: LELY
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,400.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 06/24/24
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: V4905177
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Plantation Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226007571
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34113
- Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,745,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4036
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 225078987
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34113
- Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4513
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26001798
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Plantation Golf Estates
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4266
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC537486
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Plantation Estates
- Provided by: VANBEEK REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice