1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Ridge North I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable unit due to the abundance of light offered from its precise NE angled position allowing the sun to flow in during the morning and all throughout the day. A generous colorful garden
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGES WELCOME, CONVENTIONAL low down payment with as little as 3% down payment!! A first floor corner unit with impact windows & sliding doors, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Enclosed covered patio & St
Details for 614 Sea Pine Way C2, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable community of Pine Ridge North II. An ALL AGE Community! This second floor condo features upgraded flooring thru out the
Details for 627 Sea Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: U Satisfied Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd story condo in highly sought out neighborhood of pine ridge north it features a spacious master bedroom with walk in closet as well as spacious living/dining room area renovated ki
Details for 535 Shady Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st Floor Corner unit with Garden View All Ages. Eligible for VA & 3% down Conventional financing. Bright 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Den & Covered Patio, NEW ROOF, PGT impact windows and slid
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way H3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11125504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Top floor condo with stunning lake views, perfect for first time buyers! Bright and airy with an open layout, private balcony to enjoy peaceful mornings, and spacious bedrooms with plenty of natural l
Details for 508 Shady Pine Way D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and remarkably secure, this updated 2nd floor condo features full impact rated windows throughout a significant upgrade for peace of mind and energy efficiency. The interior has been mo
Details for 627 Sea Pine Way D1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless South Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2BD/2BTH condo located in the desirable Pine Ridge North II community in Greenacres. This first floor unit offers easy access
Details for 624 Sea Pine Way B3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 condo in the popular pine ridge north ii community. Fresh paint, updated counter tops , flooring and light fixtures. Third floor / penthouse with vaulted ceilings. Awesome location, easy
Details for 520 Shady Pine Way B1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice