Searching on:
- School = Cholee Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,900.00
- Price sqft: $366.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5427
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168637
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026005
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6a
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6a
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 5d
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11156235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Rand Florida Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11169605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1698
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10538166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palmbeach
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice