1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pearl Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2760 Pearl Lake Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1086890
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Estates 1
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
174 feet of pristine waterfront 4 Bd, 2 Ba, 2 Car Garage pool home nestled on 5 acres in a private tucked away community abounding with natural beauty free from ITOA restrictions is minutes to New Smy
Details for 1555 Katie Cove, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4231
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6338654
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Estates
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  6. High School: Seminole High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Paradise found in sought after Estates at Pearl Lake. Desirable one level home on a corner lot with new SPARKLING POOL and summer kitchen. This elegant & energy efficient 4BR/3.5BA PLUS den & media r
Details for 18242 Serene Lake Loop, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4034
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8508757
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pearl Estates, where sophisticated design meets the kind of comfort that makes you never want to leave. From the moment you arrive, grand 8 foot exterior doors open to a breathtaking foyer
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $676,795
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3354
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8398034
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME This modern two story home features an open concept plan connecting the main living spaces and covered patio. The o
Details for 9276 79th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this beautifully maintained heated pool home located in the quiet neighborhood of lake pearl estates!
Details for 3410 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Riverland Village, offering comfort, style, & an unbeatable location. This thoughtfully updated residence features wood look tile flooring in main living areas and k
Details for 7772 90th Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1636
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8502270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is strategically positioned in the desireable City of Seminolejust minutes from Gulf beaches, top rated schools, parks, and everyday essentials. Its a location that continu
Details for 2750 Pearl Lake Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Land
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC315207
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: Champion Elementary School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in New Smyrna Beach! Discover the last remaining homesite in this private, tucked away community overlooking Pearl Lake. Spanning an impressive 5 acres, this gorgeous lakefront lot o
Details for 18378 Serene Lake Loop, LUTZ, FL 33548
Rental
  1. Price: $4,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3726
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: BCRE CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Apply Now: https://apply.link/Ju7KPM4 This well maintained east facing home offers a bright, modern layout in a quiet and desirable Lutz neighborhood. The open concept main living area connects easi