Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4124
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8449283
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe
- Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
- Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.02 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3116
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026016978
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe Ii
- Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $682,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7522854
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harb
- Building: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harb
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7521396
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harbo
- Building: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harbor
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7523629
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe
- Building: Paradise Pointe
- Elementary School: Deep Creek Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7884296
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7880621
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: FRONT DOOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8488813
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6367792
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
- Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
- High School: Fivay High PO
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice