1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Terrace Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1641
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472868
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool Home in Port Richey, FL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Move In Ready with Upgrades! This stunning home features a bright open concept floor plan with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a mod
Details for 11205 Glover Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1222
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8504554
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulfside Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home located in the all age, traditional and pet friendly community of Palm Terrace Gardens in Port Richey, Florida. The home offers 1,222 sq ft of living space
Details for 7825 Hawthorn Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2109
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505859
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This Beautifully well maintained property is move in ready with NEW LUXURY VINLY PLANK FLOORING and FRESH INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR PAINT! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and plenty of sp
Details for 7810 Birchwood Dr, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8455223
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Palm Terrace Gardens, offering exceptional value and unique financing advantages. A ra
Details for 7721 Arbordale Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,794
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1418
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500846
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NICE FIRST HOME! Recently painted inside and out. The kitchen appliances are upgraded, with upgraded granite countertops as well. There is a upgraded electric service panel. All the public spaces have
Details for 7530 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8481970
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom apartment with a Pool available now. Electric, Internet, Water/Sewage/ Garbage included. Small pet allowed with fees. This unit comes furnished.
Details for 7705 Ilex Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1349
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8441379
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to Your Charming Port Richey Rental! This spacious and updated single family house offers the ideal Florida lifestyle with fantastic indoor and outdoor space. Property Features You'
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8483759
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom apartment with a pool available now. Includes electricity, internet, water. Small pets allowed.
Details for 7721 Arbordale Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500898
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available immediately. Recently painted inside and out. The kitchen appliances are upgraded, with upgraded granite countertops as well. There is an upgraded electric service panel. All the public spa