Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $200,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Acreage: 1.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11060793
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Estates
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,884.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10111
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11135078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Estates
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,436.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11140805
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,596.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4981
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,947,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,011.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,948,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,091.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6409
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,934,999.00
- Price sqft: $954.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,924,999
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 603
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10885252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $706.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11143618
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Mizner Estates Of Palm Beach P
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,552,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4883
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice