Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Country Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,934,999.00
- Price sqft: $954.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,924,999
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 603
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10885252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,552,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4883
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5733
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11106071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,825,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5470
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11155480
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,802,200.00
- Price sqft: $400.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,858,034
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 725
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4495
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R10988319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158612
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3506
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022618
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,999.00
- Price sqft: $411.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,384,996
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11053272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice