1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northshore 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 355 Ocean Crest Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5384
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6357048
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 4
  5. Provided by: LUMER REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Walking distance to the Hammock Beach!!! Experience resort style living at 355 Ocean Crest Drive, an elegant 3 story residence in the exclusive Hammock Beach community. Offering nearly 4,000 sq ft
Details for 11 Ocean Oaks Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8145
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC316745
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 1
  5. Elementary School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive Northshore Estates of Ocean Hammock, this extensively renovated 6 bedroom, 6 bath coastal estate offers nearly 5,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a pri
Details for 356 Ocean Crest Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 391
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC308986
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 04
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of coastal living at 356 Ocean Crest Drive, a premier homesite nestled in the exclusive Northshore Estates community of Palm Coast. Perfectly positioned just off the 18th green o
Details for 37 Ocean Oaks Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/06/24
  5. Days On Market: 844
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4123
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: FC297088
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 2
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Natural privacy, with an uncrowded beach just 5 minutes away and two world class signature golf courses designed by Jack Nicklaus and Tom Watson. This can all be yours when you purchase this home. The
Details for 901 Grove St - Sr 19, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 602
  6. Bldg sqft: 4665
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5087216
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Northshore
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This offering presents an excellent opportunity for a medical or professional building with approximately 4,534 SF. The property has been thoroughly renovated, including a new roof and the replacement
Details for 304 9th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3546
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8427310
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the exclusive, gated Riviera Dunes community on the Northern Shore of the Manatee River, this contemporary masterpiece presents an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle. The residence has b
Details for 313 10th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3683
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8444678
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Includes a double wide boat dock with a 40 foot slip and 15,000 lb electric lift, located just steps away at the private community marinathis exceptional home in Northshore at Riviera Dunes offers a r
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 906, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1926
  8. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318116
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 05
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the 9th floor, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium at Hammock Beach offers an exceptional opportunity to experience coastal luxury with breathtaking views. Encompassing 1,676 sq
Details for 55 Ocean Crest Way 922, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2076
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC317863
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 05
  5. Building: Northshore 05
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  8. High School: Matanzas High
  9. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare Hammock villa with private 2 car garage, beautifully updated and move in ready. This light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with an additional half bath offers 1,859 square feet and lives like
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 517, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC317742
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 05
  5. Building: Northshore 05
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 517 inside the gates of Hammock Beach Resorta 5th floor, southeast facing retreat where your mornings begin with breathtaking sunrises over the Atlantic and your evenings may include m