1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northlake Village Condo 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 25307 Northlake Drive 307, SANFORD, FL 32773
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1152
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R4910470
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 8
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 8
  6. Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: A GORDON REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Premium Lakefront Condo Fully Remodeled 2BR / 2BA | Turnkey & Elevator Access Most prominent and sought after building overlooking Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford off Lake Mary Blvd. Position
Details for 25210 Northlake Drive 210, SANFORD, FL 32773
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6370781
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 8
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 8
  6. Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Start your day off with Peace and Tranquility. Check out this Fabulous 2nd Floor Condo in Northlake Village overlooking Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford. Nestled in the back of the complex overlook
Details for 507 Northlake Drive 507, SANFORD, FL 32773
Condominium
  1. Price: $143,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406375
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 4
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Start your day off with Peace and Tranquility. Check out this Fabulous 2nd Floor Condo in Northlake Village with views of Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford. Nestled in the middle of the complex, Bui
Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406757
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 5
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Lake Mary High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and
Details for 305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6359733
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 6
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 6
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floo