Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Melrose
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,599,900.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10548943
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Melrose Heights
- Provided by: Prosperity Investments & Realt
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3736
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8449942
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Melrose Sub
- Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: St. Petersburg High PN
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bldg sqft: 3736
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8457051
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Melrose Sub
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 12/21/25
- Days On Market: 787
- Bldg sqft: 6006
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: GC520243
- County: PUTNAM
- City: MELROSE
- Zipcode: 32666
- Subdivision: Melrose
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH R
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4518
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505480
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N7 Melrose
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $758,800.00
- Price sqft: $295.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $778,800
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8486280
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Melrose Sub
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016101
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Sec 7
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $322.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26004823
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Section 3
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10535413
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Sec 3 29 28
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Ace Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $267.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26008723
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Estates
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- DMCA Notice