1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32666
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 23014 69th Avenue, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 339
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7603
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC531395
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Wallace Groves
  5. Provided by: SHEEPCO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Uniquely perched on a 15 ft bluff above Lake Santa Fe, this expansive custom lakefront estate offers a grand scale and timeless elegance, perfect for those seeking a luxurious retreat. The heart of th
Details for 715 Seminole Ridge Road 1, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7269
  8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC537611
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the peaceful shores of Melrose Bay on Lake Santa Fe, 715 Seminole Ridge Road is a private lakefront retreat offering nearly 5,500 square feet of conditioned living space on 1.36 acres. Se
Details for 24510 Ne State Rd 26, MELROSE, FL 32666
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Acreage: 28.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536541
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is a rare chance to own two parcels of land on Lake Santa Fe. One lot (Parcel #18762 000 000) offers 17 acres, while the adjacent lot (Parcel #18762 001 001) has 11.49 acres. The possibilities ar
Details for 2473 30th Street, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3364
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540217
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Pumpkin Patch
  5. Provided by: TREVOR WATERS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to lakefront living on beautiful 5,850 acre Lake Santa Fe, a connected lake system including both Big and Little Lake Santa Fe and recognized as one of North Florida's premier all sports lakes
Details for 8026 221st Street, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3490
  8. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: GC539313
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Santa Fe Shores
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity. Magnificent 2 story home with 100' frontage on big Lake Santa Fe. Owner is the founder of Gainesville luxury home builder. 1.39 acres. The home was built in 1940 and completely re m
Details for 2499 30th Street, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4392
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: NS1087706
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Pumpkin Patch
  5. Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DIRECT LAKEFRONT Lake Santa Fe, is rated one of the BEST natural spring fed lakes in Florida. Welcome Home to your dream family lake house! Nestled on a tranquil lot with panoramic water views, this
Details for 101 Ramsey Drive, MELROSE, FL 32666
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3900
  7. Acreage: 10.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC539905
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. High School: Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr High Schoo
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 101 Ramsey Drive | Melrose, FL 32666 4 BD | 3.5 BA | 3,516 hSF/3,900 tSF | 10+ Acres | Pool | Pond | $995,000 Welcome to your pea
Details for 25608 Devonia Street, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: GC539093
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Elementary School: Chester Shell Elementary Schoo
  5. Middle School: Hawthorne Middle/High School A
  6. High School: Hawthorne Middle/High School A
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Lake Retreat on Melrose Bay, Lake Santa Fe! Designed by renowned architect Ron Haase, this iconic, Old Florida style home was designed as his familys personal lake retreat. Filled with
Details for 307-309 State Road 26, MELROSE, FL 32666
Commercial
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 787
  6. Bldg sqft: 6006
  7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: GC520243
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Melrose
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH R
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Melrose Center consists of two to of the most attractive buildings located in the heart of Melrose. The buildings represent a limited selection of commercial property that faces the main thorough
Details for 111 Kirby Trail, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6163
  8. Acreage: 18.83 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC539600
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
  5. High School: Interlachen High School
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly 19 private, agriculturally zoned acres, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 4 bath LAKEFRONT property offers the perfect blend of luxury living and outdoor lifestyle. Designed with versatility i