1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Majestic Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3272 Majestic Oak Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3475
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4947738
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: GT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DRASTIC PRICE IMPROVEMENT REDUCED $70K! Tucked beneath majestic, moss draped oak trees on an acre, this sprawling brick ranch offers an exceptional blend of charm, space, and waterfront living along a
Details for 714 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3665
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111040
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beverly Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained home is situated in the highly sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks in Leesburg. The property features an open floor plan
Details for 2370 Ridgewood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 948
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1077441
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: SALTY CITY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Subject property is ~4. 44 acre (193,538[']) site that is zoned b 3 commercial within the city of edgewater with 620 lf fronting s ridgewood avenue (us hwy 1) for future development access. The parcel
Details for 2370 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 211
  3. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218826
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Salty City Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 837 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3541
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R4910556
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: BLUE WATER REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built home boasting a perfect blend of luxury and classic elegance. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks. As you enter the
Details for 716 Newell Hill Rd, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Land
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5106474
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Beverly Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Spectacular "Harris Chain of Lakes" buildable 0.74 acre lot has 107 feet lakefront with Panoramic Views across 7 miles of open water. This is one of the last two lots available directly on the la
Details for 840 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6377018
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 840 Oaks Shores Rda move in ready retreat in a quiet, gated community where life slows down and the lake lifestyle speeds up. With private ac
Details for 713 Newell Hill Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Land
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $455,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 397
  5. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6297419
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Landing
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Create the lakefront lifestyle you've always envisioned on this stunning 1.64 acre homesite nestled on the shores of Lake Griffin. Located within the private, gated community of Majestic Oaks, this ra
Details for 407 Three Oaks Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 303
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6326525
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Phase Iv
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Homes in 1! Generational Living with parents or a young adult child at home? This is the home you've been looking for. This one story, Next Gen home has four bedrooms, three baths and a two car gara
Details for 2516 Hoptree Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2635
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: NS1088125
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Ph Iv
  5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home offers space, style, and comfort for the whole family! Just minutes from the river and walking distance to Whistle Stop park, there are plent